ELVAC.EU
Sklady
Sklady
Sklady

Výsledky hledání

Obrázek
Název
Popis
Kód
Výrobce
EDR-G903

EDR-G903

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, 0 to 60°C operating ?temperature

180402113050
MOXA
EDR-G903-T

EDR-G903-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating? temperature

180402113100
MOXA
EDR-G902

EDR-G902

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, 0 to? 60°C operating ?temperature

180402113550
MOXA
EDR-G902-T

EDR-G902-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180402113600
MOXA
EDR-810-2GSFP

EDR-810-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

180402114050
MOXA
EDR-810-2GSFP-T

EDR-810-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

180402114060
MOXA
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

180402114080
MOXA
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

180402114090
MOXA
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, isolated dual power supply(88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operati

180402118050
MOXA
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, 1 isolated dual power supply(24/48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

180402118060
MOXA
EDS-82810G

EDS-82810G

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

180404111000
MOXA
EDS-72810G

EDS-72810G

Modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

180404111005
MOXA
IM-4TX

IM-4TX

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

180404111020
MOXA
IM-4MSC

IM-4MSC

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

180404111030
MOXA
IM-2MSC/2TX

IM-2MSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

180404111040
MOXA
IM-4MST

IM-4MST

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

180404111050
MOXA
IM-2MST/2TX

IM-2MST/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

180404111060
MOXA
IM-4SSC

IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

180404111070
MOXA
IM-2SSC/2TX

IM-2SSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

180404111080
MOXA
IM-1LSC/3TX

IM-1LSC/3TX

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

180404111090
MOXA
IM-2GTX

IM-2GTX

Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

180404111510
MOXA
IM-2GSFP

IM-2GSFP

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

180404111520
MOXA
EDS-619

EDS-619

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

180404113010
MOXA
EDS-619-T

EDS-619-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180404113020
MOXA
EDS-616

EDS-616

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

180404113030
MOXA
EDS-616-T

EDS-616-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180404113040
MOXA
EDS-611

EDS-611

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

180404113050
MOXA
EDS-611-T

EDS-611-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180404113060
MOXA
EDS-608

EDS-608

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

180404113070
MOXA
EDS-608-T

EDS-608-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180404113080
MOXA
CM-600-4TX

CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113510
MOXA
CM-600-4TX-BP

CM-600-4TX-BP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, support bypass, -40 to 75?C operating temperature

180404113513
MOXA
CM-600-4TX-PTP

CM-600-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports supporting IEEE 1588 V2

180404113516
MOXA
CM-600-4MSC

CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113530
MOXA
CM-600-4MST

CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113540
MOXA
CM-600-4SSC

CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113543
MOXA
CM-600-3MSC/1TX

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113550
MOXA
CM-600-3MST/1TX

CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113553
MOXA
CM-600-3SSC/1TX

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113556
MOXA
CM-600-2MSC/2TX

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113560
MOXA
CM-600-2MST/2TX

CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113570
MOXA
CM-600-2SSC/2TX

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

180404113580
MOXA
AVK-17

AVK-17

Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600 series modular DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches

180404113750
MOXA
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

180408110810
MOXA
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180408110820
MOXA
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

180408110830
MOXA
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

180408110840
MOXA
EDS-518A

EDS-518A

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

180408110910
MOXA
EDS-518A-T

EDS-518A-T

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C

180408110912
MOXA
EDS-518A-MM-SC

EDS-518A-MM-SC

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

180408110915
MOXA
EDR-G903 MOXA

EDR-G903

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, 0 to 60°C operating ?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402113050
EDR-G903-T MOXA

EDR-G903-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating? temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402113100
EDR-G902 MOXA

EDR-G902

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, 0 to? 60°C operating ?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402113550
EDR-G902-T MOXA

EDR-G902-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402113600
EDR-810-2GSFP MOXA

EDR-810-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402114050
EDR-810-2GSFP-T MOXA

EDR-810-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402114060
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP MOXA

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402114080
EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T MOXA

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402114090
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV MOXA

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, isolated dual power supply(88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operati

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402118050
PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV MOXA

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, 1 isolated dual power supply(24/48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180402118060
EDS-82810G MOXA

EDS-82810G

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111000
EDS-72810G MOXA

EDS-72810G

Modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111005
IM-4TX MOXA

IM-4TX

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111020
IM-4MSC MOXA

IM-4MSC

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111030
IM-2MSC/2TX MOXA

IM-2MSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111040
IM-4MST MOXA

IM-4MST

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111050
IM-2MST/2TX MOXA

IM-2MST/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111060
IM-4SSC MOXA

IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111070
IM-2SSC/2TX MOXA

IM-2SSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111080
IM-1LSC/3TX MOXA

IM-1LSC/3TX

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111090
IM-2GTX MOXA

IM-2GTX

Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111510
IM-2GSFP MOXA

IM-2GSFP

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404111520
EDS-619 MOXA

EDS-619

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113010
EDS-619-T MOXA

EDS-619-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113020
EDS-616 MOXA

EDS-616

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113030
EDS-616-T MOXA

EDS-616-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113040
EDS-611 MOXA

EDS-611

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113050
EDS-611-T MOXA

EDS-611-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113060
EDS-608 MOXA

EDS-608

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113070
EDS-608-T MOXA

EDS-608-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113080
CM-600-4TX MOXA

CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113510
CM-600-4TX-BP MOXA

CM-600-4TX-BP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, support bypass, -40 to 75?C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113513
CM-600-4TX-PTP MOXA

CM-600-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports supporting IEEE 1588 V2

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113516
CM-600-4MSC MOXA

CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113530
CM-600-4MST MOXA

CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113540
CM-600-4SSC MOXA

CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113543
CM-600-3MSC/1TX MOXA

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113550
CM-600-3MST/1TX MOXA

CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113553
CM-600-3SSC/1TX MOXA

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113556
CM-600-2MSC/2TX MOXA

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113560
CM-600-2MST/2TX MOXA

CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113570
CM-600-2SSC/2TX MOXA

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113580
AVK-17 MOXA

AVK-17

Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600 series modular DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180404113750
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV MOXA

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110810
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T MOXA

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110820
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV MOXA

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110830
EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T MOXA

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110840
EDS-518A MOXA

EDS-518A

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110910
EDS-518A-T MOXA

EDS-518A-T

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110912
EDS-518A-MM-SC MOXA

EDS-518A-MM-SC

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA
Kód: 180408110915

EDR-G903

EDR-G903

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, 0 to 60°C operating ?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402113050

EDR-G903-T

EDR-G903-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 2WAN/DMZ, Firewall/NAT, 25VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating? temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402113100

EDR-G902

EDR-G902

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, 0 to? 60°C operating ?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402113550

EDR-G902-T

EDR-G902-T

Industrial Gigabit Secure Router, 1WAN, Firewall/NAT, 10VPN Tunnel, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402113600

EDR-810-2GSFP

EDR-810-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402114050

EDR-810-2GSFP-T

EDR-810-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402114060

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -10 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402114080

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

EDR-810-VPN-2GSFP-T

Industrial Secure Router Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 1000BaseSFP slots, 1 WAN, Firewall/NAT, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402114090

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-HV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, isolated dual power supply(88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operati

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402118050

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV

PT-G503-PHR-PTP-WV

IEC 61850-3 and IEC 62439-3 full Gigabit managed redundancy box, with 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports or 100/1000Base SFP ports, 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) Ethernet console port, 1 isolated dual power supply(24/48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180402118060

EDS-82810G

EDS-82810G

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111000

EDS-72810G

EDS-72810G

Modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111005

IM-4TX

IM-4TX

Interface Module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111020

IM-4MSC

IM-4MSC

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111030

IM-2MSC/2TX

IM-2MSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111040

IM-4MST

IM-4MST

Interface Module with 4 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111050

IM-2MST/2TX

IM-2MST/2TX

Interface Module with 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111060

IM-4SSC

IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111070

IM-2SSC/2TX

IM-2SSC/2TX

Interface Module with 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111080

IM-1LSC/3TX

IM-1LSC/3TX

Interface Module with 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, and 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111090

IM-2GTX

IM-2GTX

Interface Module with 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RJ45 connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111510

IM-2GSFP

IM-2GSFP

Interface Module with 2 SFP (mini-GBIC) ports for 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX modules, LC connector

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404111520

EDS-619

EDS-619

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113010

EDS-619-T

EDS-619-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113020

EDS-616

EDS-616

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113030

EDS-616-T

EDS-616-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113040

EDS-611

EDS-611

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113050

EDS-611-T

EDS-611-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8+3G ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113060

EDS-608

EDS-608

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113070

EDS-608-T

EDS-608-T

Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113080

CM-600-4TX

CM-600-4TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113510

CM-600-4TX-BP

CM-600-4TX-BP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, support bypass, -40 to 75?C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113513

CM-600-4TX-PTP

CM-600-4TX-PTP

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports supporting IEEE 1588 V2

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113516

CM-600-4MSC

CM-600-4MSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113530

CM-600-4MST

CM-600-4MST

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113540

CM-600-4SSC

CM-600-4SSC

Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113543

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

CM-600-3MSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113550

CM-600-3MST/1TX

CM-600-3MST/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113553

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

CM-600-3SSC/1TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113556

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

CM-600-2MSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113560

CM-600-2MST/2TX

CM-600-2MST/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113570

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

CM-600-2SSC/2TX

Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113580

AVK-17

AVK-17

Anti-Vibration Wiring Kit for EDS-600 series modular DIN-Rail Ethernet Switches

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180404113750

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110810

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-LV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110820

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110830

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

EDS-528E-4GTXSFP-HV-T

Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 24 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110840

EDS-518A

EDS-518A

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110910

EDS-518A-T

EDS-518A-T

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, -40 to 75°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110912

EDS-518A-MM-SC

EDS-518A-MM-SC

Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) / SFP (mini-GBIC) ports, 0 to 60°C

Výrobce: MOXA Kód: 180408110915
Zpracovávám požadavek...