Compare
All categories
All categories

EDS-305-M-ST

This article can be sold only to registered

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

Your price without VAT8 330 Kč
Not in stock (0 pcs)
Unit:pcs
Code 1:180412112290
Warranty:60
Warranty for companies: 60
Brand:MOXA

Description

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

Technical specification

Specifikace

Minimální provozní teplota
Minimální provozní teplota
-40 °C
Maximální provozní teplota
Maximální provozní teplota
75 °C
Celkový počet LAN portů
Celkový počet LAN portů
5
Počet metalických LAN portů
Počet metalických LAN portů
4
Počet optických LAN portů
Počet optických LAN portů
1
Počet portů max 100 Mb
Počet portů max 100 Mb
5
Normy
Normy
ATEX Zone 2; DNV / GL; UL 508 / UL 60950-1

Ratings

You have already rated the product
Login to the newsletter was successful.
Something is wrong, contact us.

Košík obsahuje nepovolené položky

Košík je prázdný

Show basket

The article was added to comparison

Please wait...
Unable to complete your order, please try again later