Compare
All categories
All categories

EDS-316-SS-SC-T

This article can be sold only to registered

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, connector, -40 to 75°C

Original price without VAT32 130  Kč
Your price without VAT32 130 Kč
Not in stock (0 pcs)
Unit:pcs
Code 1:180412110964
Warranty:60
Warranty for companies: 60
Brand:MOXA

Description

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, connector, -40 to 75°C

Technical specification

-

Minimální provozní teplota
Minimální provozní teplota
-40 °C
Maximální provozní teplota
Maximální provozní teplota
75 °C
Celkový počet LAN portů
Celkový počet LAN portů
16
Počet metalických LAN portů
Počet metalických LAN portů
14
Počet optických LAN portů
Počet optických LAN portů
2
Počet portů max 100 Mb
Počet portů max 100 Mb
16
Normy
Normy
ATEX Zone 2; DNV / GL; UL 508 / UL 60950-1

povinne

Výrobce
Výrobce
MOXA

Ratings

You have already rated the product
Login to the newsletter was successful.
Something is wrong, contact us.

Košík obsahuje nepovolené položky

Košík je prázdný

Show basket

The article was added to comparison

Please wait...
Unable to complete your order, please try again later