Compare
All categories
All categories

PM-7200-4SSC2TX

This article can be sold only to registered

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Original price without VAT37 830  Kč
Your price without VAT37 830 Kč
Not in stock (0 pcs)
Unit:pcs
Code 1:180432115610
Warranty:60
Warranty for companies: 60
Brand:MOXA

Description

Fast Ethernet Module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors

Technical specification

povinne

Výrobce
Výrobce
MOXA

Ratings

You have already rated the product
Login to the newsletter was successful.
Something is wrong, contact us.

Košík obsahuje nepovolené položky

Košík je prázdný

Show basket

The article was added to comparison

Please wait...
Unable to complete your order, please try again later